ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16108226
nr 1610 8226
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad G Potter, "Cats plaice restaurant". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 26x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad G Potter, "Cats plaice restaurant". Akvarell, bildmått: 26x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:22:04
26/3 19:26:36